Marco | Loose Fit Blue Trousers
Marco | Loose Fit Blue Trousers
Marco | Loose Fit Blue Trousers
Marco | Loose Fit Blue Trousers
Marco | Loose Fit Blue Trousers
Marco | Loose Fit Blue Trousers
Marco | Loose Fit Blue Trousers
Marco | Loose Fit Blue Trousers
Marco | Loose Fit Blue Trousers

Marco | Loose Fit Blue Trousers

Regular price €89,95 Sale price€44,95 Save 50%
/
Free shipping Free Shipping with An Post
30-day money-back guarantee 30-Day Money-Back Guarantee
10% off for 2 items, 15% off for 3+ items Shop more, Save more!

Colour
Size
Size Chart
Original LabelSizeWaistHipsLength
SSize 2871.1108102.1
MSize 3075.9114103.9
LSize 3281119.9105.9
XLSize 3486.1126108
2XLSize 3691.9134.1110
3XLSize 3898142112
4XLSize 40103.9150.1114

All measurements in cm. If you’re stuck between sizes, best off going for the bigger one for a more grand fit.

How does it fit?
Runs smallTrue to sizeRuns large

πŸŽƒ Halloween Sale πŸŽƒ

The more you buy, the more you save

2 Items βˆ’10%
3 Items βˆ’15%
4+ Items BEST VALUE βˆ’20%

The fluid wide-leg trousers that combine comfort and urban style in every movement.

The Marco Loose Fit Trousers are designed for the man who doesn't want to choose between comfort and presence: wide-leg cut with a natural drape, elastic waistband with cream drawstring, and a patch label on the front that adds a touch of streetwear without being over the top. Available in light blue and black, they fit perfectly for a relaxing afternoon or an urban weekend plan.

Why you'll love Marco

  • Wide leg and fluid drape β€” Total freedom of movement without sacrificing silhouette.
  • Elastic waistband with adjustable drawstring β€” Custom fit for every body type.
  • Lightweight fabric with natural texture β€” Well-cared-for appearance and pleasant feel for hours.
  • Functional side pockets β€” Real comfort for everyday use.
  • Decorative front patch β€” Urban detail that elevates the casual look.
  • Neutral and versatile colours β€” Pairs well with a basic t-shirt, polo, or light shirt.

A relaxed-style trouser perfect for leisure in the city, weekend trips, or afternoons at home, always providing a well-put-together look.

Not 100% satisfied with your purchase? No worries. You haveΒ 30 days after deliveryΒ to return your item and receive your money back.

We believe in our quality, and we want you to experience it risk-free.

Every order is delivered with premium care and full tracking at no extra cost. We make sure your items arrive securely and reliably.

You can pay easily and securely using your preferred method: Credit card, Apple Pay, or Google Pay.

30-day money-back guarantee

We want you to feel completely confident with your purchase. That’s why every order comes with a 30-day money-back guarantee. If something isn’t quite right, you can return your order within 30 days for a refund.

FREE SHIPPING

We offer free shipping with full parcel tracking.

EASY RETURNS

Not completely satisfied? Enjoy a simple, guaranteed 30-day return.

CUSTOMER SERVICE

Real people, ready to help. Reach out anytime at info@brennan-dublin.comβ€” we’re here to make your experience effortless.

FREE SHIPPING

We offer free shipping with full parcel tracking.

EASY RETURNS

Not completely satisfied? Enjoy a simple, guaranteed 30-day return.

CUSTOMER SERVICE

Real people, ready to help. Reach out anytime at info@brennan-dublin.comβ€” we’re here to make your experience effortless.

Marco | Loose Fit Blue Trousers
Marco | Loose Fit Blue Trousers
€44,95 €89,95